Is Salted Walnuts + Milk Chocolate Chunks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
salted raw walnut pieces, organic soybean oil, salt, milk chocolate chunks, sugar, milk, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, nonfat reduced skim milk powder, sunflower lecithin and soy lecithin, sugar, natural vanilla flavoring
Check Salted Walnuts + Milk Chocolate Chunks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salted Walnuts + Milk Chocolate Chunks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttySaltyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


