Is SALTME ORIGINAL CHIPS, 5 OZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL, MICROSALT.
Check SALTME ORIGINAL CHIPS, 5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTME ORIGINAL CHIPS, 5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SALTME ORIGINAL CHIPS, 5 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


