Is SALTY ALMOND BUTTER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW CACAO BUTTER*, RAW CACAO POWDER*, RAW ALMOND BUTTER*, RAW COCONUT OIL*, RAW HONEY, RAW ALMONDS*, RAW VANILLA BEAN*, HIMALAYAN SALT*.

Check SALTY ALMOND BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySaltyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping