Is SALTY ULTRA THIN PRETZEL STICKS, SALTY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: CORN SYRUP, CANOLA OIL AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT.
Check SALTY ULTRA THIN PRETZEL STICKS, SALTY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTY ULTRA THIN PRETZEL STICKS, SALTY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


