Is Salud Hydration +Immunity Drink Mix Mango Chili Lollipop Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Hydration + Immunity Blend [potassium Citrate (585mg), Wellmuneg Beta Glucan (250mc), Coconut Water Powder (200mg), Sodium Chloride (183mg), Elderberry Extract 41 (100mg), Allulose, Sucrose, Malic Acid, Sodium Ascorbate, Ground Chili Pepper, Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate. Magnesium Oxide, Sucralose, Zinc Citrate, Beta Carotene (color), Vitamin B6 (pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Beet Juice Powder (color), Vegetable Juice Powder (color), Vitamin D3 (cholecalciferol), Vitamin B12 (cyanocobalamin). Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut).
Check Salud Hydration +Immunity Drink Mix Mango Chili Lollipop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salud Hydration +Immunity Drink Mix Mango Chili Lollipop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 7 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
McCormick Classic Chili Seasoning Mix Packet, 1.25 oz
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


