Is SALUS MAGNESIUM LIQUID - 500 ML + 250 ML + BONUS ITEM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Magnesium (Elemental), Equal To 3360Magnesium Gluconate And Citrate, Aqueous Extracts: Camomile Flowers, Fennel, Bitter Orange Peel, Carrots, Spinach, Fruit Juices: Apricot, Mango, Pineapple, Pear, Honey, Natural Peach Flavoring
Check SALUS MAGNESIUM LIQUID - 500 ML + 250 ML + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALUS MAGNESIUM LIQUID - 500 ML + 250 ML + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
SALUS MAGNESIUM LIQUID - 500 ML + 250 ML + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


