Is SALUS MAGNESIUM LIQUID - 500 ML + 250 ML + BONUS ITEM Oat Free?

Ingredients
Magnesium (Elemental), Equal To 3360Magnesium Gluconate And Citrate, Aqueous Extracts: Camomile Flowers, Fennel, Bitter Orange Peel, Carrots, Spinach, Fruit Juices: Apricot, Mango, Pineapple, Pear, Honey, Natural Peach Flavoring
Check SALUS MAGNESIUM LIQUID - 500 ML + 250 ML + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALUS MAGNESIUM LIQUID - 500 ML + 250 ML + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SALUS MAGNESIUM LIQUID - 500 ML + 250 ML + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


