Is HERBAMARE ORIGINAL - 1KG + BONUS ITEM Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- fibre
fibre
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Celery, Leek, Watercress, Onion, Chives, Parsley, Lovage, Garlic, Basil, Marjoram, Rosemary, Thyme, Kelp, Certified Organically Grown By: Bio,inspecta Ag Not A Significant Source Of Saturated Fat, Trans Fat, Cholesterol, Fibre, Sugars, Vitamin A, Vitamin C, Calcium Or Iron
Check HERBAMARE ORIGINAL - 1KG + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERBAMARE ORIGINAL - 1KG + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HERBAMARE ORIGINAL - 1KG + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Granule


