Is Salutti Aloe Drink Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, FRUCTOSE, ALOE VERA GEL, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CALCIUM LACTATE, ALOE FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, GLYCINE, SODIUM CITRATE, KELCOGEL (GELLAN GUM), L-ASCORBIC ACID.

Check Salutti Aloe Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salutti Aloe Drink is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go