Is Salvador's Original 26 Proof Margarita 1.75L Bottle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made With Tequila, Triple Sec, Natural Flavors, Fd&c Yellow 5, Caramel Color

Check Salvador's Original 26 Proof Margarita 1.75L Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salvador's Original 26 Proof Margarita 1.75L Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSourSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go