Is SAM MILLS, PRETZELS STICKS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH MODIFIED, FLOUR (TAPIOCA, RICE), CANOLA OIL, DEXTROSE (CORN), SALT, CELLULOSE GUM (AS THICKENER), XANTHAN GUM (AS THICKENER), YEAST, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, (AS RAISING AGENT), SODIUM BICARBONATE (AS RAISING AGENT), SOY LECITHIN (AS EMULSIFIER).
Check SAM MILLS, PRETZELS STICKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAM MILLS, PRETZELS STICKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


