Is SaMai Chips, Plantain, Naturally Sweet Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plantains (71%), Non-Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palmolein).

Check SaMai Chips, Plantain, Naturally Sweet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SaMai Chips, Plantain, Naturally Sweet is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaAmazon

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go