Is SAMBA SALSA WITH GUAVA FRUIT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED TOMATO AND FRESH TOMATO, TOMATO JUICE, GUAVA, DISTILLED VINEGAR, ONION, LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SALT, CILANTRO, GARLIC, SPICES, ARBOL PEPPER AND PAPRIKA EXTRACT.

Check SAMBA SALSA WITH GUAVA FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySavorySpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad