Is Sambazon Frozen Scoopable Acai Berry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic fair trade Açaí puree, filtered water, organic cane syrup, organic tapioca syrup, less than 0.5% of: organic locust bean gum, organic guar gum, organic flavor, organic sunflower lecithin, citric acid, fruit & vegetable juice (for color).
Check Sambazon Frozen Scoopable Acai Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sambazon Frozen Scoopable Acai Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


