Is Samboy Salt & Vinegar Sprinkle Cut Potato Chips Oat Free?
Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Maltodextrin, Salt, Food Acids, Corn Starch, Milk Solids, Flavour Enhancer. Contains: Milk. May Contai Soy.
Check Samboy Salt & Vinegar Sprinkle Cut Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Samboy Salt & Vinegar Sprinkle Cut Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Reviews
Great Taste
I love this product with a enzyme for my dairy allergy

Similar Products
Where to buy
Samboy Salt & Vinegar Sprinkle Cut Potato Chips is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


