Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sambucol Black Elderberry Gummies With Vitamin C & Zinc Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Purified Water, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors (raspberry, Lemon), Vegetable Oil, Carnauba Wax.

Check Sambucol Black Elderberry Gummies With Vitamin C & Zinc against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sambucol Black Elderberry Gummies With Vitamin C & Zinc is available at 8 retailers

Fry'sH-E-BKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? Sambucol Black Elderberry Gummies With Vitamin C & Zinc | Spoonful