Is SAMBUCOL KIDS ANTI VIRAL FLU CARE - 120ML Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extract Of Berries Of Black Elder (Sambucus Nigra Subsp, Nigra 2:1 Equivalent To 3,67G Berries), Glucose Syrup, Natural Raspberry Flavour, Citric Acid, Sorbate, Purified Water
Check SAMBUCOL KIDS ANTI VIRAL FLU CARE - 120ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAMBUCOL KIDS ANTI VIRAL FLU CARE - 120ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
SAMBUCOL KIDS ANTI VIRAL FLU CARE - 120ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


