Is Sambucol Soothing Throat Lozenges Black Elderberry 16 pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose (from Corn), Manuka Honey 2%, Honey 2%, Elderberry Extract, Natural Flavour, Flavour Enhancer (Lactic Acid).
Check Sambucol Soothing Throat Lozenges Black Elderberry 16 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sambucol Soothing Throat Lozenges Black Elderberry 16 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ricola The Original Natural Herb Cough Suppressant Throat Drops 21 ct Bag
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Original with Slippery Elm, Throat Coat, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea Organic Seasonal Throat Coat Lemon Echinacea - 16 Count
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Black Cherry - 5.3 Oz
Traditional Medicinals Organic Throat Coat Lemon Ginger Echinacea Pectin Throat Drops
Where to buy
Sambucol Soothing Throat Lozenges Black Elderberry 16 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


