Is SAMFARMER Unisex Face Wash Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water), Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Lauryl Glucoside, Glycerin, Decyl Glucoside, Laureth-4, Sodium Chloride, Glyceryl Laurate, Parfum (Fragrance), Limonene, Benzyl Alcohol, Linalool, Citrus Limon Leaf Oil, Citric Acid, Juniperus Mexicana Oil, Salvia Sclarea Oil, Artemisia Herba-Alba, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone.

Check SAMFARMER Unisex Face Wash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SAMFARMER Unisex Face Wash is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
On The Go