Is Samoa's Favourite Chips: Banana Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

banana, vegetable oil, iodised salt

Check Samoa's Favourite Chips: Banana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go