Is Sam's Choice Bone-In Spiral-Cut Honey Ham, 4.40 - 14.95 lb Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham Cured With: Water, Honey, Contains 2% Less Of: Salt, Potassium Lactate, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Brown Sugar, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Corn Syrup, Sodium Nitrate, Ham Glazed With: Brown Sugar, Water, Fructose, Gelatin, Spices, Maltodextrin, Glaze Packet: Honey (Refinery Syrup, Honey), Sugar, Isomalt, Soybean Oil, Salt

Check Sam's Choice Bone-In Spiral-Cut Honey Ham, 4.40 - 14.95 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sam's Choice Bone-In Spiral-Cut Honey Ham, 4.40 - 14.95 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchSnacking