Is Sam's Choice Cooked Jonah Crab Claw & Arm, 2 lbs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JONAH CRAB.

Check Sam's Choice Cooked Jonah Crab Claw & Arm, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sam's Choice Cooked Jonah Crab Claw & Arm, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepDipping