Is Sam's Choice Frozen Tray Packed Parmesan Tilapia Fillets, 8.5 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tilapia (Carbon Monoxide (To Promote Color Retention)), Salt, Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Dehydrated Garlic, Sugar, Dehydrated Onion, Spices, Whey, Enzyme Modified Parmesan Cheese (Parmesan Cheese (Milk, Starter Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Cream, Natural Flavor), Natural Flavors, Dehydrated Parsley
Check Sam's Choice Frozen Tray Packed Parmesan Tilapia Fillets, 8.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sam's Choice Frozen Tray Packed Parmesan Tilapia Fillets, 8.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sam's Choice Frozen Tray Packed Parmesan Tilapia Fillets, 8.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece


