Is Sams Choice Premium Lemon Dill Seasoned Salmon Fillets, 8.5 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon (Color Added), Sugar, Salt, Maltodextrin, Garlic Powder, Lemon Juice Solids, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors, Spices, Encapsulated Citric Acid (Citric Acid, Hydrogenated Cottonseed And Coconut Oil), Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion
Check Sams Choice Premium Lemon Dill Seasoned Salmon Fillets, 8.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sams Choice Premium Lemon Dill Seasoned Salmon Fillets, 8.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sams Choice Premium Lemon Dill Seasoned Salmon Fillets, 8.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSavory
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingBaking


