Is Sam's Cola Caffeine Free Diet Soda, 12 fl oz, 24 count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Benzoate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid

Check Sam's Cola Caffeine Free Diet Soda, 12 fl oz, 24 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sam's Cola Caffeine Free Diet Soda, 12 fl oz, 24 count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking