Is Sams Pantry Almond Berry Brekky Bar 5 pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts, Glucose Syrup, Sunflower Kernels, Chicory Fibre, Corn Flakes, Corn, Sugar, Salt, Almonds, Soy Protein Crisps (Isolated Soy Protein, Tapioca Starch, Salt), Yoghurt Compound, Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Yoghurt Powder , Milk Solids, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Food Acid (Citric), Natural Flavour), Sugar Infused Cranberries, Sunflower Oil, Pepitas, Maltodextrin, Soy Protein Isolate, Puffed Buckwheat, Blackcurrant Juice Concentrate, Raspberries, Natural Flavour, Vegetable Glycerine View More
Check Sams Pantry Almond Berry Brekky Bar 5 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sams Pantry Almond Berry Brekky Bar 5 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
KIND NUTS & SPICES CARAMEL ALMOND & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
Fody Almond Coconut Bar, 1.41 Oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 12 ct Variety Pack Box
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Almond Granola Bar
Where to buy
Sams Pantry Almond Berry Brekky Bar 5 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


