Is Sam's Pantry Quick Oat Sachets Creamy Vanilla Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural vanilla flavour
natural vanilla flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats (76%), Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Natural Vanilla Flavour. Contains Gluten (oats) And Milk. May Contain Other Gluten Containing Cereals, Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Sesame, Soy And Lupin.
Check Sam's Pantry Quick Oat Sachets Creamy Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sam's Pantry Quick Oat Sachets Creamy Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Pouch, Dried


