Is Sam's Pantry Swiss Muesli With Fruits & Nuts Natural Muesli 500g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Rolled Wholegrain Oats, Dried Fruit, Apricots (Apricots , Rice Flour), Golden Sultanas , Currants), Nuts, Almonds , Hazelnuts , Pecans ), Sunflower Seeds, Pepitas, Honey Powder, Cinnamon, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavour
Check Sam's Pantry Swiss Muesli With Fruits & Nuts Natural Muesli 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sam's Pantry Swiss Muesli With Fruits & Nuts Natural Muesli 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sam's Pantry Swiss Muesli With Fruits & Nuts Natural Muesli 500g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


