Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sam's Pantry Clusters Vanilla Almond 700g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grains Oats (63%), Glucose, Almonds (7%), Raw Sugar, Seeds (Sunflower Seeds (3%), Pepitas (2%)), Golden Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Natural Vanilla Flavour (0.5%), Salt, Antioxidant (Vitamin E).

Check Sam's Pantry Clusters Vanilla Almond 700g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Sam's Pantry Clusters Vanilla Almond 700g | Spoonful