Is sams zero surgar cola Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

total fat og sodium 35mg total carbohydrate og total sugars og includes og added sugars protein og not a significant source of saturated fat, trans fat, cholesterol, dietary fiber, vitamin d, calcium, iron and great quality, guaranteed, return the package for replacement of money back. 1-477-505-2267 or visit us online at walmart.com ia 5c ca cash refund * plastic bottle %dv* 0% potassium. *%dv=% daily value ingredients carbonated water, caramel color, phosphoric acd, natural flavor, potassium citrate, aspartame, potass benzoate (preservative), acesulfame potassium, caffeine phenylketonurics contains phenylalanine

Check sams zero surgar cola against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go