Is sams zero surgar cola Soy Free?

Ingredients
total fat og sodium 35mg total carbohydrate og total sugars og includes og added sugars protein og not a significant source of saturated fat, trans fat, cholesterol, dietary fiber, vitamin d, calcium, iron and great quality, guaranteed, return the package for replacement of money back. 1-477-505-2267 or visit us online at walmart.com ia 5c ca cash refund * plastic bottle %dv* 0% potassium. *%dv=% daily value ingredients carbonated water, caramel color, phosphoric acd, natural flavor, potassium citrate, aspartame, potass benzoate (preservative), acesulfame potassium, caffeine phenylketonurics contains phenylalanine
Check sams zero surgar cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open sams zero surgar cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Bottle


