Is Samyang Buldak Kimchi Spicy Chicken Flavor Stir-fried Ramen Noodles 5-PACK 23.8 Oz (675 g) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, palm oil, potato starch, tapioca starch, sugar, salt, dehydrated kimchi powder (kimchi (cabbage, red chili pepper powder, garlic, ginger, onion, fish sauce (anchovy, salt, water), sugar, glutinous rice flour)), chicken seasoning powder (chicken powder (chicken, salt, sugar, monosodium glutamate), salt, sugar, garlic powder, onion powder, black pepper powder, red chili pepper powder, ginger powder), soy sauce powder (soybean, wheat, salt), disodium 5âÃÂÃÂ-ribonucleotides, yeast extract, artificial chicken flavor, artificial kimchi flavor, silicon dioxide (anticaking agent).

Check Samyang Buldak Kimchi Spicy Chicken Flavor Stir-fried Ramen Noodles 5-PACK 23.8 Oz (675 g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Samyang Buldak Kimchi Spicy Chicken Flavor Stir-fried Ramen Noodles 5-PACK 23.8 Oz (675 g) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch