Is SAN BENEDETTO, PRIMA SPREMITURA, LOW-CALORIE SPARKLING DRINK, LIMONE Dairy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, LEMON JUICE (12%) FROM CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, CARBON DIOXIDE, FLAVOURS, STABILISER: E1450, SALT, PRESERVATIVE: POTASSIUM SORBATE, ANTIOXIDANT: ASCORBIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL SWEETENER: SUCRALOSE.
Check SAN BENEDETTO, PRIMA SPREMITURA, LOW-CALORIE SPARKLING DRINK, LIMONE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAN BENEDETTO, PRIMA SPREMITURA, LOW-CALORIE SPARKLING DRINK, LIMONE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Fresca Original Citrus Soda Sparkling Flavored Soda Pop Soft Drink Zero Calorie And Sugar Free, 12 Fl Oz, 12 Pack
Sunkist Drink Mix Singles To Go Low Calorie Grape 6 Count - 0.53 Oz
Welchs Drink Mix, Low Calorie, Cherry Pomegranate, Singles To Go!
Fresca Black Cherry Soda Sparkling Flavored Soft Drink Zero Calorie and Sugar Free, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Can


