Is SAN BERNARDO, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, GUANABAN-AHHH, GUANABAN-AHHH Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, CREAM, GUANABANA PUREE, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check SAN BERNARDO, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, GUANABAN-AHHH, GUANABAN-AHHH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking