Is San Diego Padres Salted & Roasted Peanuts - 12 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
peanuts, salt
Check San Diego Padres Salted & Roasted Peanuts - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Diego Padres Salted & Roasted Peanuts - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwichTopping


