Is San Francisco Bay Fog Chaser Ground Coffee - 28 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee.
Check San Francisco Bay Fog Chaser Ground Coffee - 28 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Francisco Bay Fog Chaser Ground Coffee - 28 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
Trader Joe's San Francisco Style Sourdough Bread
SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH
SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH
Bread Alone Certified Organic San Francisco Sourdough
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingCookingBaking


