Is San Francisco Foods, Unwrapped California Roll Layer Dip Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Imitation Crab Meat Water, Fish Proteins Alaska Pollock, Pacific Whiting, Potato Starch, Sorbitol, Wheat Starch, Sugar, Wheat Flour, Salt, Sweetened Rice Wine Corn Syrup, Fermented Rice Extract, Water, Soybean Oil, Natural And Artificial

Check San Francisco Foods, Unwrapped California Roll Layer Dip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking