Is San Francisco Salt Co. Sea Salt Stackable Hickory Smoke - 5 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked Sea Salt.
Check San Francisco Salt Co. Sea Salt Stackable Hickory Smoke - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Francisco Salt Co. Sea Salt Stackable Hickory Smoke - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
San Francisco Salt Co. Sea Salt Stackable Hickory Smoke - 5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Smoky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


