Is San-J Gluten Free Teriyaki Lite 50% Less Sodium Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tamari Reduced Sodium Soy Sauce (water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol, Lactic Acid, Rice Vinegar), Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Honey, Sake (water, Rice, Salt), Apple Cider Vinegar, Garlic Puree (garlic, Water, Citric Acid), Rice Vinegar, Ginger Puree (ginger, Water, Salt, Citric Acid), Plum Juice Concentrate, Inactive Yeast, Canola Oil, Arrowroot, Xanthan Gum, Spice. This Product Contains Soy Ingredients.
Check San-J Gluten Free Teriyaki Lite 50% Less Sodium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San-J Gluten Free Teriyaki Lite 50% Less Sodium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Jif® Natural Low Sodium Creamy Peanut Butter - 16oz
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
Trader Joe's San Francisco Style Sourdough Bread
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


