Is San Luis Sourdough Sliced Bread - 32 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Enriched Bleached Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Ascorbic Acid, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin, Folic Acid), Water, Sourdough Starter (a Natural Yeast), Salt, Soy Lecithin, Soy Flour.
Check San Luis Sourdough Sliced Bread - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Luis Sourdough Sliced Bread - 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
San Luis Sourdough Sliced Bread - 32 Oz is available at 2 retailers
VonsSafeway
About this product
Bread · Slice
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


