Is San Marcos Peppers Jalapeno Nacho - 7 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
chipotle pepper ground
Check San Marcos Peppers Jalapeno Nacho - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Marcos Peppers Jalapeno Nacho - 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokySpicyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


