Is San Marzano DOP Authentic Whole Peeled Plum Tomatoes - 28 oz cans (Pack of 9) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
San Marzano Tomatoes
Check San Marzano DOP Authentic Whole Peeled Plum Tomatoes - 28 oz cans (Pack of 9) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Marzano DOP Authentic Whole Peeled Plum Tomatoes - 28 oz cans (Pack of 9) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
San Marzano DOP Authentic Whole Peeled Plum Tomatoes - 28 oz cans (Pack of 9) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry


