Is SAN MARZANO STYLE PETITE DICED ITALIAN TOMATOES, SAN MARZANO STYLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

san marzano style diced tomatoes, tomato juice, citric acid (acidity regulator)

Check SAN MARZANO STYLE PETITE DICED ITALIAN TOMATOES, SAN MARZANO STYLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SAN MARZANO STYLE PETITE DICED ITALIAN TOMATOES, SAN MARZANO STYLE is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoUnited SupermarketsWegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup