Is SAN MIG, ORIGINAL SUPER COFFEE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, NON-DAIRY CREAMER (GLUCOSE SYRUP, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE FAT [PALM KERNEL OIL], SODIUM CASEINATE [MILK PROTEIN], STABILIZERS [E340II, E451I], EMULSIFIERS [E471, E472E], SILICON DIOXIDE [E551], BETA-CAROTENE), INSTANT COFFEE, NATURE-IDENTICAL FLAVORING, AND ASPARTAME*
Check SAN MIG, ORIGINAL SUPER COFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAN MIG, ORIGINAL SUPER COFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


