Is San Miguel Premium Lager Beer 660ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Hops.
Check San Miguel Premium Lager Beer 660ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Miguel Premium Lager Beer 660ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
San Miguel Premium Lager Beer 660ml is available at 6 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcadoIcelandAppyshop
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Malty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


