Is San Miguel Spices Manzanilla Chamomile 1.5 Oz - 1.5 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dried chamomile flowers
Check San Miguel Spices Manzanilla Chamomile 1.5 Oz - 1.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Miguel Spices Manzanilla Chamomile 1.5 Oz - 1.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
San Miguel Spices Manzanilla Chamomile 1.5 Oz - 1.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoMariano's
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
FloralHerbaceousMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


