No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is San Pablo Peanut Candy Bar, 3-Pack (20 pcs of .88 Oz. per pack) Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut, Sugar

Check San Pablo Peanut Candy Bar, 3-Pack (20 pcs of .88 Oz. per pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

San Pablo Peanut Candy Bar, 3-Pack (20 pcs of .88 Oz. per pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? San Pablo Peanut Candy Bar, 3-Pack (20 pcs of .88 Oz. per pack) | Spoonful