Is San Pellegrino Classic Taste Orange 4x330ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Orange Juice from Concentrate (16%), Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Orange Extract (0.1%), Natural Orange Flavouring

Check San Pellegrino Classic Taste Orange 4x330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

San Pellegrino Classic Taste Orange 4x330ml is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? San Pellegrino Classic Taste Orange 4x330ml | Spoonful