Is San Pellegrino Sparkling Pompelmo, 6 Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Grapefruit Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Carbon Dioxide, Citric Acid (Acidulant)

Check San Pellegrino Sparkling Pompelmo, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

San Pellegrino Sparkling Pompelmo, 6 Pack is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go