Is San Pellegrino Zero Sugar Blood Orange Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, orange juice concentrate, blood orange juice concentrate, carbon dioxide, citric acid (to preserve freshness), pectin, natural flavors, black carrot concentrate (for color), orange extract, lemon juice concentrate, salt, acesulfame potassium, sucralose. Adds a trivial amount of added sugar.
Check San Pellegrino Zero Sugar Blood Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Pellegrino Zero Sugar Blood Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


